RS/NC
A.net/NC
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Mount Olive College Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Olive, North Carolina
you RUN the place
634 Henderson St, Mount Olive, North Carolina, 28365-0919, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Aerostata Brown
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
9
)
View
News (
19
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (5 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (3 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (9 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - North Carolina Indoor Open
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 18th 2015, 3:47am
Comments
North Carolina Indoor Open
- Jan 17, 2015
Chapel Hill, NC, US
Timing/Results by:
« Filter Results by Team: »
Belmont Abbe,Belmon
Campbell
Carolinas TF
Charleston (SC)
Coker
Davidson
Flagler
Florida A&M
Florida Atlantic
Florida International
GW Express
Hiskicks
Limestone
Methodist
Mount Olive
NCSU Club Cross Country
Norfolk State
North Carolina
North Carolina-Greensboro
Queens (NC)
Team Distance Runners
Troy
Unattached
UNC Chapel Hill Club
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simmons Jr., Marquett
9
Limestone
06.81
nwi
1
2
Williams, Lennox
9
Campbell
06.88
nwi
1
3
Eliphar, Alton
11
Florida Internat
06.93
nwi
1
4
Ochuko, Brian
12
Unattached
06.97
nwi
1
5
Ghent, Marcus
11
Florida Internat
06.99
nwi
1
6
Ishmael, Immanuel
9
Limestone
07.02
nwi
1
7
Ryder, Quinn
12
Queens (NC)
07.03
nwi
1
8
Lockett, Trekel
11
Unattached
07.05
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Lennox
9
Campbell
06.91
nwi
4
1
Simmons Jr., Marquett
9
Limestone
06.93
nwi
1
1
Eliphar, Alton
11
Florida Internat
06.96
nwi
3
1
Ochuko, Brian
12
Unattached
07.01
nwi
2
2
Lockett, Trekel
11
Unattached
07.02
nwi
3
2
Ishmael, Immanuel
9
Limestone
07.03
nwi
2
2
Ghent, Marcus
11
Florida Internat
07.03
nwi
4
3
Ryder, Quinn
12
Queens (NC)
07.06
nwi
2
3
McBride, Adonius
9
Methodist
07.08
nwi
4
4
Morris, Joshua
9
Coker
07.11
nwi
2
3
Thoroughgood, Ashton
9
Norfolk State
07.15
nwi
3
2
McNair, Taurean
9
Limestone
07.22
nwi
1
4
Chang, Jerry
9
Davidson
07.23
nwi
4
4
Killings, Xzavier
11
Davidson
07.32
nwi
3
5
Jones, Eric
12
Mount Olive
07.33
nwi
4
5
Werner, Frank
11
Queens (NC)
07.34
nwi
3
5
Taylor, Lamonte
11
Mount Olive
07.42
nwi
2
6
Ingram, Shomari
10
Queens (NC)
07.44
nwi
3
6
Gardner, Darius
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
07.46
nwi
2
7
Neptune, Daniel
9
Florida Internat
07.46
nwi
3
6
Sandlin, Dylan
9
Davidson
07.48
nwi
4
3
Sprewell, Prentice
9
Mount Olive
07.52
nwi
1
7
Bullock, Simeon
9
Methodist
07.66
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Xavier
9
Norfolk State
22.80
nwi
2
1
Ishmael, Immanuel
9
Limestone
23.09
nwi
5
2
chitambira, Tashinga
11
Campbell
23.26
nwi
2
3
Lewis, Zach
12
Queens (NC)
23.34
nwi
2
1
Louis, Steph-Yves
12
Belmont Abbe,Bel
23.40
nwi
3
4
Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim
11
Mount Olive
23.43
nwi
2
1
Harris, Jeremy
9
Queens (NC)
23.44
nwi
4
2
Chang, Jerry
9
Davidson
23.47
nwi
3
1
Ochuko, Brian
12
Unattached
23.48
nwi
1
2
Rizzo, Anthony
9
Queens (NC)
23.53
nwi
4
5
Carter, Brandon
9
Unattached
23.58
nwi
2
2
Deroach, Caleb
11
Unattached
23.67
nwi
1
6
Morris, Joshua
9
Coker
23.77
nwi
2
3
Seaton, Tyler
9
Florida Internat
23.90
nwi
3
4
Hostetler, Jacob
9
Davidson
23.97
nwi
3
3
McNair, Taurean
9
Limestone
24.04
nwi
4
4
Sandlin, Dylan
9
Davidson
24.36
nwi
4
5
Hampton, Stedmond
11
Mount Olive
24.37
nwi
3
1
Amon, Tarik
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
24.57
nwi
0
2
Lytle, Tyshawn
9
Florida Internat
24.57
nwi
5
6
Fareed, Naim
9
Coker
24.63
nwi
3
3
Melvin, Zachary
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
24.72
nwi
5
3
Thomas, Cedric
10
Mount Olive
24.79
nwi
1
2
Diggs, Ziere
9
Methodist
26.40
nwi
0
4
Quesada, Adrian
Unattached
26.40
nwi
5
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coles, Steve
11
Norfolk State
49.74
1
2
Ballard, Brandon
11
Florida Internat
50.06
1
1
Rodriguez, Josh
9
Florida Internat
50.83
3
3
Hicks, Stanley
12
Campbell
51.05
1
4
Burrell, Oshane
9
Campbell
51.34
1
1
Rizzo, Anthony
9
Queens (NC)
51.37
4
5
Lewis, Zach
12
Queens (NC)
51.58
1
2
Thierfielder, Joe
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
52.30
3
1
Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim
11
Mount Olive
52.43
2
1
Koceja, Michael
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
52.44
5
2
Drones, Kylon
9
Limestone
52.59
4
2
Ryder, Quinn
12
Queens (NC)
52.64
2
3
Louis, Steph-Yves
12
Belmont Abbe,Bel
52.77
2
3
Corson, Francis
10
Davidson
52.82
4
4
Booker, De'Von
10
Norfolk State
53.01
2
5
Cuccurullo, Davide
9
Mount Olive
53.29
2
2
Gallitz, Thomas
9
Flagler
53.42
5
3
Hostetler, Jacob
9
Davidson
53.75
3
4
Hughes, Peter
10
Mount Olive
53.96
4
4
Pickett, Andre
12
Norfolk State
54.05
3
1
Taylor, Tony
9
Methodist
54.32
6
5
Shuler, Matthew
9
Limestone
54.35
4
5
Wilson, Myles
12
Unattached
54.56
3
3
Carter, Jacob
10
Campbell
54.80
5
4
Sargent, Greg
12
Davidson
55.45
5
2
Quesada, Adrian
Unattached
56.20
6
6
Deroach, Caleb
11
Unattached
56.42
2
3
O'Riley, Tim
12
Carolinas TF
56.66
6
4
Lombardi, Matthew
10
Methodist
58.66
6
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vanderham, Bob
Team Distance Ru
1:53.87
1
2
Hicks, Kevin
12
Hiskicks
1:53.96
1
3
Urys, Jacob
10
Mount Olive
1:58.19
1
4
Fullerton, Tariq
9
Campbell
1:58.34
1
5
Pehr, Brad
Unattached
2:00.30
1
6
Dahlke, Jonathan
9
Mount Olive
2:01.42
1
7
Kennedy, Nathan
12
Campbell
2:01.60
1
8
Hodge, Dillon
9
Flagler
2:02.31
1
1
Smith, Donte
12
Methodist
2:02.76
2
9
Brown, William
10
Norfolk State
2:03.13
1
10
Cline, Braxton
9
Campbell
2:04.59
1
2
Shaw, Andrew
9
Flagler
2:05.56
2
3
Williams, Robert
9
Queens (NC)
2:06.61
2
11
Goodman, Karl
10
Mount Olive
2:07.50
1
4
Parker, Corey
11
Limestone
2:08.07
2
5
Evans, Michael
10
Norfolk State
2:08.25
2
6
Brown, Paul
12
Methodist
2:08.52
2
7
Duncan, Devon
9
Limestone
2:08.53
2
8
Cerdeiras, Eduardo
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
2:08.59
2
9
Slaton, Cristian
9
Limestone
2:10.26
2
10
East, Justin
9
Flagler
2:14.38
2
11
Smith, Nathan
10
Queens (NC)
2:15.43
2
12
Chandler, Max
12
NCSU Club Cross
2:17.64
2
13
O'Riley, Tim
12
Carolinas TF
2:23.83
2
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kipkoech, Lawrence
9
Campbell
4:13.84
1
2
Steagall, Austin
11
Mount Olive
4:13.92
1
3
Stubbe, Yannick
9
Unattached
4:13.96
1
4
Hollingsworth, James
10
Queens (NC)
4:15.49
1
5
Kitagawa, Akiharu
11
Mount Olive
4:16.10
1
6
Timiney, Morgan
12
Campbell
4:18.36
1
1
Smith, Andrew
9
Flagler
4:24.60
2
7
Lang, Fredric
10
Mount Olive
4:27.39
1
8
Sgaglio, Cord
12
Limestone
4:27.50
1
2
Rees-Jones, Josh
Unattached
4:32.22
2
9
Ross, Corey
9
Limestone
4:36.75
1
3
Hartley, Erik
9
Flagler
4:40.74
2
4
Chandler, Max
12
NCSU Club Cross
4:46.86
2
5
Lassiter, Blake
10
Unattached
4:48.09
2
6
Darazi, Michael
10
Limestone
4:48.75
2
7
Berka, Jordan
9
UNC Chapel Hill
4:54.35
2
8
Goodman, Matt
9
Flagler
4:58.71
2
9
Tang, David
9
UNC Chapel Hill
5:16.13
2
10
Bedell, Michael
12
Campbell
NT
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mundy, Corey
9
Flagler
8:30.31
1
2
Havenga, Henno
9
Queens (NC)
8:40.96
1
3
Gil, Eugenio
10
Mount Olive
8:46.82
1
4
Maloney, Jimmy
10
Queens (NC)
8:53.52
1
5
Domenech-Ferrer, Pol
10
Mount Olive
8:54.62
1
6
Munoz, Mike
11
Mount Olive
8:55.21
1
1
Greenup, Ronny
9
Florida Internat
9:02.71
2
7
Fogg, Desmond
10
Norfolk State
9:04.28
1
8
Adnew, Damtew
12
Norfolk State
9:13.61
1
2
Sam, Mack
9
Flagler
9:18.11
2
3
Rees-Jones, Josh
Unattached
9:19.11
2
4
Smith, Shawn
11
Limestone
9:27.65
2
5
Wilamowski, Jonah
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
9:35.76
2
6
Bates, Dylan
12
Coker
9:36.73
2
7
Mascardo, Nick
11
Coker
9:37.51
2
8
Tretsky, Cory
9
Limestone
9:43.46
2
9
Berka, Jordan
9
UNC Chapel Hill
9:47.27
2
10
Caulley, Ryan
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
9:55.43
2
11
Tate, Cory
9
Limestone
9:58.06
2
12
Andrew, Merritt
9
Flagler
10:06.81
2
13
Lassiter, Blake
10
Unattached
10:11.17
2
10
Demsie, Haileysus
9
Norfolk State
NT
1
9
Meseret, Natnael
12
Norfolk State
NT
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kibet, David
9
Norfolk State
16:10.64
1
2
Greco, Stephen
11
Mount Olive
16:17.47
1
3
Kiptoo, Sammy
10
Norfolk State
16:37.97
1
4
Kapper, Frederik
9
Mount Olive
16:40.17
1
5
Perez, Cirilo
11
Mount Olive
18:50.53
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Jonathan
9
Limestone
08.04
nwi
1
2
Cotto, Hector
12
Unattached
08.05
nwi
1
3
Scott, Marshawn
10
Limestone
08.27
nwi
1
4
Neptune, Daniel
9
Florida Internat
08.34
nwi
1
5
Espitia, Pablo
10
Florida Internat
08.66
nwi
1
6
Peter, Johannes
10
Queens (NC)
NT
nwi
1
7
Riemann, Johannes
12
Queens (NC)
NT
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Jonathan
9
Limestone
08.14
nwi
3
1
Cotto, Hector
12
Unattached
08.22
nwi
1
2
Scott, Marshawn
10
Limestone
08.30
nwi
1
2
Riemann, Johannes
12
Queens (NC)
08.38
nwi
3
1
Neptune, Daniel
9
Florida Internat
08.44
nwi
2
2
Gustafsson, Petter
9
Mount Olive
08.44
nwi
2
3
Peter, Johannes
10
Queens (NC)
08.47
nwi
2
3
Espitia, Pablo
10
Florida Internat
08.75
nwi
3
3
Harvey, Devin
10
Queens (NC)
08.84
nwi
1
4
Rappe, Charles
11
Davidson
08.95
nwi
3
4
Fareed, Naim
9
Coker
08.96
nwi
1
4
Edwards, Anthony
10
Mount Olive
08.96
nwi
2
5
Moreau, Derrian
9
Coker
09.01
nwi
2
5
Darby, Trey
12
Mount Olive
09.17
nwi
1
6
Carter, Brandon
9
Unattached
09.36
nwi
1
5
Futia, Nick
Unattached
09.53
nwi
3
6
Sullivan, Chris
11
Florida Internat
11.75
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ryder
,
Rizzo
,
Harris
,
Lewis
Queens (NC)
3:27.12
1
2
Collins
,
Coles
,
Pickett
,
Booker
Norfolk State
3:27.94
1
3
Drones
,
Scott
,
Ross
,
Simmons
Limestone
3:28.04
2
4
Lytle
,
Ballard
,
Seaton
,
Rodrigue
Florida Internat
3:29.56
1
5
Kennedy
,
Bedell
,
Fullerto
,
Carter
Campbell
3:32.23
1
6
Louis
,
Koceja
,
Gardner
,
Thierfie
Belmont Abbe,Bel
3:33.96
2
7
Cuccurul
,
Hampton
,
Cotano L
,
Hughes
Mount Olive
3:39.65
2
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meseret
,
Fogg
,
Collins
,
Demsie
Norfolk State
10:50.31
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mustafic, Luka
11
Florida Internat
16.77m
(55'0)
1
2
Lee, Christopher
9
Norfolk State
16.09m
(52'9.25)
1
3
Sanchez, Steven
12
Limestone
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
4
Mitchell, Ethan
9
Campbell
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
5
Greyno, Nick
9
Mount Olive
13.16m
(43'2)
1
6
Prince, Shiraj
9
Campbell
12.40m
(40'8)
1
7
Erwin, Charles
9
Mount Olive
12.27m
(40'3)
1
8
Higgs, Khyle
9
Queens (NC)
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
9
Talley, Nicholas
10
Methodist
11.33m
(37'2)
1
10
Smith, Brad
9
Methodist
10.77m
(35'4)
1
11
Garrett, Chase
9
Mount Olive
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
12
Moreau, Derrian
9
Coker
8.61m
(28'2.75)
1
13
Campbell, Brandon
9
Coker
7.78m
(25'6.25)
1
14
Morris, Joshua
9
Coker
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greyno, Nick
9
Mount Olive
15.21m
(49'10.75)
1
2
Pratt, Sean
10
Florida Internat
14.31m
(46'11.25)
1
3
Thompson, Clifton
10
Norfolk State
13.86m
(45'5.5)
1
4
Thornton, Donavann
11
Mount Olive
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
5
Talley, Nicholas
10
Methodist
11.94m
(39'2)
1
6
Mitchell, Ethan
9
Campbell
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
7
Morris, Jonathan
11
Limestone
11.46m
(37'7)
1
8
Swartz, Kyle
9
Mount Olive
10.83m
(35'6.25)
1
9
Prince, Shiraj
9
Campbell
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
10
Smith, Brad
9
Methodist
9.08m
(29'9.25)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rhodes, Davian
10
Campbell
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
2
Gambrell, Brandon
9
Coker
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
3
Williams, Christian
9
Florida Internat
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
4
Boyd, Joseph
9
Norfolk State
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
5
Sullivan, Chris
11
Florida Internat
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Offor, Wisdom
9
Florida Internat
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
1
2
Marshall, Jordan
10
Davidson
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Mugurungi, Munyaradzi
11
Limestone
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
4
Futia, Nick
Unattached
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
5
Gardner, Darius
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
6
Werner, Frank
11
Queens (NC)
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
7
Swanson, Taylor
9
Campbell
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
8
Brown, Michael
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
9
Crudup, Malik
9
Mount Olive
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
10
Grimes, Joseph
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ghent, Marcus
11
Florida Internat
7.10m
(23'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Jenkins, Lorne
10
Campbell
6.97m
(22'10.25)
nwi
1
3
Wilson, Malik
9
Limestone
6.92m
(22'8.25)
nwi
1
4
Gambrell, Brandon
9
Coker
6.86m
(22'6)
nwi
1
5
Killings, Xzavier
11
Davidson
6.67m
(21'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Edwards, Anthony
10
Mount Olive
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
7
Sprewell, Prentice
9
Mount Olive
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
8
Knott, Eric
11
Florida Internat
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
9
Bergs, Florian
10
Queens (NC)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ghent, Marcus
11
Florida Internat
14.22m
(46'7.75)
nwi
1
2
Jenkins, Lorne
10
Campbell
13.77m
(45'2)
nwi
1
3
Drones, Kylon
9
Limestone
13.55m
(44'5.25)
nwi
1
4
Elerby, LaDante
9
Limestone
13.38m
(43'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Hamilton, Akiel
9
Florida Internat
13.24m
(43'5.25)
nwi
1
6
Offor, Wisdom
9
Florida Internat
13.23m
(43'4.75)
nwi
1
7
Ouzts, Westley
12
Limestone
13.00m
(42'7.75)
nwi
1
8
Sprewell, Prentice
9
Mount Olive
12.10m
(39'8.25)
nwi
1
9
Grimes, Joseph
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
11.41m
(37'5)
nwi
1
10
Crudup, Malik
9
Mount Olive
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pedersen, Drew
12
Unattached
4.75m
(15'7)
1
2
Ramsey, John
10
North Carolina
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
3
Bergs, Florian
10
Queens (NC)
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
4
Barfield, Shaw
9
Norfolk State
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
5
Espitia, Pablo
10
Florida Internat
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
6
Wolfe, Kyle
10
Queens (NC)
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
7
Ward, Willard
10
Norfolk State
NH
(--)
1
8
Knott, Eric
11
Florida Internat
NH
(--)
1
9
Longley, Russell
9
Campbell
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilkerson, Regina
10
Florida Atlantic
07.62
nwi
1
2
Smith, Jasmine
12
Florida A&M
07.71
nwi
1
3
Wright, Sydney
9
Troy
07.74
nwi
1
4
Cunningham, Torie
12
Norfolk State
07.76
nwi
1
5
McNeil, Alexis
10
Mount Olive
07.83
nwi
1
6
Valentin, Sherline
9
Florida Atlantic
07.86
nwi
1
7
Wallace, Qua'Nesha
11
Norfolk State
07.87
nwi
1
8
Trader, Assata
9
Florida Atlantic
07.91
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilkerson, Regina
10
Florida Atlantic
07.60
nwi
4
1
Smith, Jasmine
12
Florida A&M
07.68
nwi
1
2
Wright, Sydney
9
Troy
07.77
nwi
4
1
Cunningham, Torie
12
Norfolk State
07.81
nwi
3
2
Valentin, Sherline
9
Florida Atlantic
07.81
nwi
1
3
McNeil, Alexis
10
Mount Olive
07.83
nwi
4
1
Wallace, Qua'Nesha
11
Norfolk State
07.86
nwi
5
2
Trader, Assata
9
Florida Atlantic
07.86
nwi
3
4
Warner, Courtney
12
Unattached
07.89
nwi
4
3
Alexander, Cameia
11
Troy
07.92
nwi
1
3
Brown, Aerostata
12
Mount Olive
07.98
nwi
3
1
McDougle, Crystal
9
Florida Atlantic
08.02
nwi
2
2
Akai, Lynette
12
Campbell
08.03
nwi
5
2
Doucette, Lorna
12
Charleston (SC)
08.05
nwi
2
3
Juhasz, Lilla
10
Campbell
08.06
nwi
2
5
Moody, Timesha
9
Charleston (SC)
08.09
nwi
4
4
Smalls, Ashlynn
9
Limestone
08.10
nwi
3
6
Culbreath, Jocelyn
9
Campbell
08.11
nwi
4
4
Muehlebach, Silja
10
Queens (NC)
08.12
nwi
1
7
Leake, Noelia
9
Coker
08.12
nwi
4
5
King, Sierra
10
Troy
08.13
nwi
3
3
Shields, Lexis
11
Florida Internat
08.18
nwi
5
4
Killings, Kenadi
10
Limestone
08.25
nwi
2
5
King, Ayanna
9
Mount Olive
08.28
nwi
2
4
Day, Mecca
9
Charleston (SC)
08.32
nwi
5
6
Harmon, Ainsley
9
Queens (NC)
08.40
nwi
3
7
Bullock, Meaisha
11
North Carolina-G
08.68
nwi
3
5
Bates, A'Myrah
11
North Carolina-G
08.83
nwi
1
6
Cordray, Manneja
9
North Carolina-G
08.83
nwi
2
7
McCants, Brittney
11
Norfolk State
NT
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Jasmine
12
Florida A&M
25.38
nwi
1
1
White, Desmika
12
Florida Internat
25.49
nwi
7
1
Alston, Jharna
9
Florida A&M
25.73
nwi
2
2
McCants, Brittney
11
Norfolk State
25.77
nwi
2
1
Alexander, Cameia
11
Troy
26.04
nwi
3
2
Akai, Lynette
12
Campbell
26.09
nwi
1
3
Fluellen, Phillicia
11
Florida Internat
26.13
nwi
1
1
Valentin, Sherline
9
Florida Atlantic
26.22
nwi
4
2
Warner, Courtney
12
Unattached
26.22
nwi
7
3
Wright, Sydney
9
Troy
26.29
nwi
2
2
McMillan, Paige
12
Troy
26.33
nwi
3
2
Trader, Assata
9
Florida Atlantic
26.33
nwi
4
4
Diggs, Raven
10
Florida A&M
26.35
nwi
1
4
Cunningham, Torie
12
Norfolk State
26.54
nwi
2
3
Lindsay, Symone
9
Florida Internat
26.63
nwi
4
5
Culbreath, Jocelyn
9
Campbell
26.79
nwi
1
1
Boldin, Berneta
9
Florida Atlantic
26.83
nwi
5
2
Everheart, Mar'rhea
10
Florida Atlantic
26.88
nwi
5
5
Shields, Lexis
11
Florida Internat
27.01
nwi
2
3
Carswell, Alaytra
12
Mount Olive
27.10
nwi
3
4
Moody, Timesha
9
Charleston (SC)
27.35
nwi
4
5
Hart, Asia
9
Queens (NC)
27.38
nwi
4
6
Day, Mecca
9
Charleston (SC)
27.64
nwi
4
1
Drakeford, Lydia
10
Queens (NC)
27.68
nwi
6
2
Leake, Noelia
9
Coker
27.69
nwi
6
3
Killings, Kenadi
10
Limestone
27.92
nwi
5
4
Green, Tiana
10
North Carolina-G
27.99
nwi
5
4
Jobes, Da'Sha
9
Coker
28.25
nwi
3
5
King, Ayanna
9
Mount Olive
29.31
nwi
5
3
Boue, Jenna
10
Davidson
29.61
nwi
7
3
Gardner, Alexis
11
North Carolina-G
30.65
nwi
6
4
Harris, Sharese
9
Methodist
33.97
nwi
7
5
Herman, Amani
9
Methodist
34.89
nwi
7
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Niata
9
Troy
56.71
1
2
Jones, Deja
10
Florida Atlantic
57.41
1
1
Martinez, Sitia
10
Florida Atlantic
58.32
2
2
Alston, Jharna
9
Florida A&M
58.77
2
3
Moodie, Christina
10
Florida A&M
59.23
1
4
Slaughter, Jaylaan
11
Florida Internat
1:00.23
1
3
Diggs, Raven
10
Florida A&M
1:00.41
2
1
Hart, Asia
9
Queens (NC)
1:00.54
4
1
King, Sharniece
11
Florida Internat
1:00.63
7
4
Worthy, Dallas
10
Troy
1:01.02
2
1
Drakeford, Lydia
10
Queens (NC)
1:01.89
3
5
Balfour, Maya
11
Florida Internat
1:02.55
1
5
King, Deanna
9
Charleston (SC)
1:02.57
2
2
Andrews, Kaliyah
9
Limestone
1:02.83
4
2
van Dijk, Chelsea
10
Mount Olive
1:02.89
3
3
Carswell, Alaytra
12
Mount Olive
1:03.71
3
1
Thierfelder, Liz
10
Belmont Abbe,Bel
1:04.23
5
3
Boue, Jenna
10
Davidson
1:04.61
4
2
Crisci, Brien
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
1:04.99
5
4
L�ken, Marianne
9
Florida Atlantic
1:05.00
4
5
Jansen, Ashley
11
Mount Olive
1:05.04
4
3
Chiarelli, Alexa
11
Charleston (SC)
1:05.31
5
6
Williamson, Jaleicia
Unattached
1:05.32
2
4
Fletcher, Kristin
10
Methodist
1:06.47
5
4
Golding, Milan
10
Queens (NC)
1:06.49
3
5
Linn, Katherine
9
Charleston (SC)
1:06.74
3
2
Venesina, Emily
9
Flagler
1:06.96
7
1
Wenos, Haley
12
North Carolina-G
1:09.53
6
2
Yables, Makayla
9
North Carolina-G
1:09.96
6
3
Glova, Meghan
9
NCSU Club Cross
1:10.26
6
4
Perez, Baillie
9
Methodist
1:11.29
6
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shaw, Kelly
Unattached
2:15.33
1
2
James, Latoya
Unattached
2:18.57
1
1
Johnson, Destiny
9
Florida A&M
2:20.12
2
3
Shanks, QuanDra
10
Florida A&M
2:20.41
1
4
McMahon, Hayley
12
Charleston (SC)
2:20.99
1
2
Link, Katy
11
North Carolina-G
2:21.33
2
3
Cassidy, Carlee
10
Charleston (SC)
2:23.28
2
5
Sheppard, Naomi
9
Troy
2:24.21
1
6
Jensen, Eira
11
North Carolina-G
2:27.36
1
7
Kulp, Erika
9
Troy
2:29.83
1
1
London, April
GW Express
2:30.53
3
4
McFadden, Summer
10
Queens (NC)
2:32.07
2
2
Averette, Lydia
9
NCSU Club Cross
2:34.27
3
5
Rea, Kelsey
10
Campbell
2:35.35
2
3
Brown, Rachel
9
Campbell
2:36.40
3
6
Brelsford, Mary
10
Charleston (SC)
2:36.52
2
8
McNeil, Alexis
10
Mount Olive
2:36.74
1
4
Mosby, Brianna
12
Belmont Abbe,Bel
2:38.93
3
7
Bridges, Julia
9
Mount Olive
2:40.91
2
5
Jennette, Libby
9
Limestone
2:41.49
3
8
Glova, Meghan
9
NCSU Club Cross
2:42.54
2
6
Fassnidge, Jessica
9
Flagler
2:42.89
3
9
Heymach, Danielle
9
Mount Olive
2:46.07
2
7
Hagans, Alfreda
11
Campbell
2:47.73
3
8
Fernandez, Cassandra
9
Flagler
2:50.55
3
9
Howard, Kaitlin
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
2:53.68
3
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wellman, Elizabeth
9
Florida Atlantic
5:05.20
1
2
Cassidy, Carlee
10
Charleston (SC)
5:08.66
1
3
Kibii, Judith
9
Florida A&M
5:08.68
1
4
Kostka, Kornelia
11
Charleston (SC)
5:10.48
1
5
Svensson, Amelie
9
Florida Atlantic
5:13.27
1
6
Cripe, Tara
12
Florida Atlantic
5:15.52
1
7
McMahon, Hayley
12
Charleston (SC)
5:20.40
1
8
Byrd, Catie
11
Queens (NC)
5:28.16
1
1
Heller-Spencer, Kia
11
Florida Atlantic
5:29.56
2
2
Chelelgo, Cynthia
11
Florida A&M
5:29.65
2
3
Corbo, Allison
11
NCSU Club Cross
5:29.77
2
9
Mosley, Marsel
10
Troy
5:30.50
1
4
Rea, Kelsey
10
Campbell
5:35.94
2
5
Delamer, Megan
10
Queens (NC)
5:36.18
2
6
Montiel, Isolda
10
Florida Internat
5:39.08
2
7
Mund, Sara
9
Flagler
5:40.62
2
8
Henry, Bailee
10
Mount Olive
5:41.34
2
1
Chura, Aly
9
UNC Chapel Hill
5:44.17
3
9
Yoder, Kaelyn
9
Campbell
5:45.13
2
10
Alvarez Barkane, Amina
10
Campbell
5:47.46
2
2
Lips, Savannah
9
UNC Chapel Hill
5:49.90
3
3
Christopher, Eden
9
Limestone
5:52.29
3
11
Jenkins, Carissa
9
Queens (NC)
5:52.87
2
4
Adkins, Katlyn
10
North Carolina-G
5:55.61
3
5
Klug, Sarah
9
Unattached
5:57.45
3
6
Suarez, Theresa
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
6:12.76
3
7
DeSantis, Sarah
9
North Carolina-G
6:18.41
3
12
Nelson, Rachel
9
Flagler
6:20.85
2
8
Shirley, Logan
12
Mount Olive
6:45.45
3
9
Montgomery, Emily
11
Limestone
6:47.53
3
10
Hicks, Meredith
11
North Carolina-G
NT
3
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Sophie
10
Florida Atlantic
10:20.03
1
2
Ostendorf, Julia
12
Troy
10:23.11
1
3
Butcher, Cara
10
Charleston (SC)
10:30.53
1
4
Kosgei, Effiey
11
Florida A&M
10:31.64
1
5
Sell, Chloe
11
Florida Atlantic
10:36.41
1
6
Schmitz, Lucy
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
10:39.78
1
7
Hodges, Mikayla
10
Troy
10:42.90
1
8
Brinkman, Clare
10
Florida Atlantic
10:44.60
1
9
Garesio, Brittany
10
Florida Atlantic
10:56.75
1
1
Hale, Meredith
12
UNC Chapel Hill
10:58.78
2
10
Culp, Abby
10
Charleston (SC)
11:02.78
1
2
Desalegn, Adugna
11
Norfolk State
11:13.12
2
11
Webb, Rachel
11
Norfolk State
11:18.22
1
3
Valentine, Kelsey
10
Mount Olive
11:19.31
2
4
Shaw, Emily
11
Mount Olive
11:19.38
2
5
Ramirez, Hanna
9
Flagler
11:20.88
2
6
Hutson, Tiffany
9
Limestone
11:21.44
2
12
Sams, Danielle
12
Charleston (SC)
11:25.20
1
7
Holley, Madison
9
Limestone
11:33.85
2
13
Farnsley, Rebecca
9
Mount Olive
11:35.23
1
14
Cheruiyot, Phyllis
10
Florida A&M
11:35.42
1
8
Celeste, Keri
9
UNC Chapel Hill
11:43.22
2
9
Chepchirchir, Daisy
9
Campbell
11:43.72
2
10
Gerzeny, Adrienne
10
Florida Internat
11:55.18
2
11
Polite, April
9
Florida A&M
11:57.59
2
12
Norman, Alaina
10
Limestone
12:23.42
2
13
Moret, Amy
10
North Carolina-G
12:48.57
2
14
Figueroa, Anaelia
9
Mount Olive
12:56.32
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ivey, Ashley
11
Florida A&M
08.82
nwi
1
2
Juhasz, Lilla
10
Campbell
08.86
nwi
1
3
Stewart, Ashley
11
Florida Atlantic
08.88
nwi
1
4
Steplight, Shawanna
12
Florida A&M
08.89
nwi
1
5
Vaughan, Jazmine
11
Norfolk State
08.91
nwi
1
6
Thors�s, Frida
9
Florida Atlantic
09.29
nwi
1
7
McDougle, Crystal
9
Florida Atlantic
09.37
nwi
1
8
Shields, Lexis
11
Florida Internat
09.72
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ivey, Ashley
11
Florida A&M
08.70
nwi
2
1
Steplight, Shawanna
12
Florida A&M
08.80
nwi
4
2
Vaughan, Jazmine
11
Norfolk State
08.84
nwi
4
1
Stewart, Ashley
11
Florida Atlantic
08.94
nwi
1
1
Juhasz, Lilla
10
Campbell
08.96
nwi
3
2
Thors�s, Frida
9
Florida Atlantic
09.13
nwi
2
3
Shields, Lexis
11
Florida Internat
09.25
nwi
4
3
McDougle, Crystal
9
Florida Atlantic
09.36
nwi
2
2
Neal, Alexia
11
Charleston (SC)
09.48
nwi
1
4
Stigarll, Aleeah
10
Troy
09.48
nwi
2
4
Smith, Cassidy
9
Florida Atlantic
09.51
nwi
4
2
Matthews, Qwaneshia
12
Limestone
09.61
nwi
3
3
Roberts, Lauren
12
North Carolina
09.75
nwi
1
5
Petruch, Julia
10
Charleston (SC)
09.77
nwi
4
3
Martelly, Saralee
12
Belmont Abbe,Bel
09.87
nwi
3
5
Lynch, Sarah
9
Charleston (SC)
09.88
nwi
2
4
Fulford, Madison
10
Limestone
09.89
nwi
3
6
Strachan, Andriel
10
Campbell
10.24
nwi
4
5
Fray, Bejai
9
Florida Internat
11.05
nwi
3
6
Reed, Kristin
9
Methodist
11.54
nwi
2
4
Riffle, Shania
9
Mount Olive
11.80
nwi
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Unattached
3:51.84
1
2
King
,
Slaughte
,
White
,
Lindsay
Florida Internat
3:54.83
1
3
Martinez
,
Thorsas
,
Wilkerso
,
Jones
Florida Atlantic
3:56.84
1
4
Smith
,
Shanks
,
Alston
,
Johnson
Florida A&M
4:03.10
1
5
Alexande
,
Cobbs
,
McMillan
,
Worthy
Troy
4:08.35
2
6
Drakefor
,
Hart
,
McFadden
,
Squire
Queens (NC)
4:09.71
3
7
Culbreat
,
Akai
,
Juhasz
,
Brown
Campbell
4:10.42
1
8
Cunningh
,
McKenzie
,
McCants
,
Vaughan
Norfolk State
4:11.05
2
9
Doucette
,
Lynch
,
Neal
,
McMahon
Charleston (SC)
4:11.46
2
10
Boldin
,
Loeken
,
McDougle
,
Stewart
Florida Atlantic
4:15.07
3
11
King
,
Maddox
,
Small-To
,
Chiarell
Charleston (SC)
4:19.82
3
12
McNeil
,
Jansen
,
Carswell
,
Bridges
Mount Olive
4:20.71
2
13
Cripe
,
Heller-S
,
Svensson
,
Wellman
Florida Atlantic
4:26.09
3
14
Thierfel
,
Crisci
,
Martelly
,
Mosby
Belmont Abbe,Bel
4:26.41
3
--
Andrews
,
Fulford
,
Matthews
,
Choptovy
Limestone
DNF
3
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rowland, Brooke
10
North Carolina
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
2
Cooke, Alex
Unattached
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
3
Kiszenna, Nicole
Unattached
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
4
Coyle, Alexandra
10
Charleston (SC)
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
5
Igwacho, Erin
10
Campbell
9.72m
(31'10.5)
1
6
Carbon, Khadijah
9
Mount Olive
9.67m
(31'8.5)
1
7
Petruch, Julia
10
Charleston (SC)
8.94m
(29'3.75)
1
8
McCarthy, Alanna
9
Mount Olive
8.92m
(29'3)
1
9
Woodson, Alexus
9
Methodist
8.87m
(29'1)
1
10
McMichael, Tamara
9
Coker
7.84m
(25'8.5)
1
11
Morrow, Lauren
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
7.74m
(25'4.5)
1
12
Berles, Alexis
9
Coker
7.63m
(25'0.25)
1
13
Strachan, Andriel
10
Campbell
7.42m
(24'4)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ishmar, Raqurra
11
Florida Internat
15.35m
(50'4.25)
1
2
Sisk, Sarah
12
Charleston (SC)
13.39m
(43'11)
1
3
Cox, Corina
10
Troy
13.30m
(43'7.5)
1
4
Howell, Kiara
11
Norfolk State
12.87m
(42'2.5)
1
5
Aaron, Andrea
10
Florida A&M
12.74m
(41'9.5)
1
6
Garrick, Zora
9
Limestone
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
7
Cunningham, Amber
12
Limestone
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
8
Taylor, Allison
10
Troy
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
9
Wortham, Jaevyn
9
Troy
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
10
Washington, Char'De
12
Mount Olive
11.38m
(37'4)
1
11
Pierre, Miriam
11
Florida Internat
11.08m
(36'4)
1
12
Thompson, Dacia
10
Queens (NC)
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sisk, Sarah
12
Charleston (SC)
14.62m
(47'11.5)
1
2
Poppe, Nichole
10
Mount Olive
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
3
Wilkins, Alexis
10
Charleston (SC)
13.36m
(43'9.75)
1
4
Cardoso, Jovan
11
Queens (NC)
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
5
Lipscomb, Koffia
9
Methodist
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
6
Gordon, Aneshia
9
Florida A&M
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
7
Coyle, Alexandra
10
Charleston (SC)
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
8
Kiszenna, Nicole
Unattached
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
9
Kale, Khadijah
9
Mount Olive
10.93m
(35'10.25)
1
10
Woodson, Alexus
9
Methodist
9.68m
(31'9)
1
11
Alston, Khushbi
9
Mount Olive
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Amber
Unattached
23.09m
(75'9)
1
2
Ishmar, Raqurra
11
Florida Internat
17.78m
(58'4)
1
3
Pierre, Miriam
11
Florida Internat
16.54m
(54'3)
1
4
Gobourne, Chelsea
11
Florida Internat
16.51m
(54'2)
1
5
Gordon, Anesha
11
Florida Internat
15.22m
(49'11)
1
6
Taylor, Allison
10
Troy
14.56m
(47'9)
1
7
Wortham, Jaevyn
9
Troy
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
8
Menna, Tetisheri
10
Florida Internat
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
9
Cooke, Alex
Unattached
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
10
Cunningham, Amber
12
Limestone
13.06m
(42'10)
1
11
Aaron, Andrea
10
Florida A&M
12.99m
(42'7.25)
1
12
Thompson, Dacia
10
Queens (NC)
12.93m
(42'5)
1
13
Howell, Kiara
11
Norfolk State
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Brianna
9
Norfolk State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Relaford, Tikiera
12
Florida Internat
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Tindall, Julisa
10
Charleston (SC)
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Culbreath, Jocelyn
9
Campbell
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Allen, Sabina
9
Campbell
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Steplight, Shawanna
12
Florida A&M
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Hopson, Courtney
9
Limestone
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
Ledbetter, Leslie
9
Charleston (SC)
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Strachan, Andriel
10
Campbell
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Reynolds, Taylor
10
Queens (NC)
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Kester, Anna
9
UNC Chapel Hill
NH
(--)
1
12
Fray, Bejai
9
Florida Internat
NH
(--)
1
13
Preston, Gustell
10
North Carolina
NH
(--)
1
14
Roberts, Lauren
12
North Carolina
NH
(--)
1
15
Memoli, Anna
9
Davidson
NH
(--)
1
16
Stewart, Ashley
11
Florida Atlantic
NH
(--)
1
17
Berles, Alexis
9
Coker
NH
(--)
1
18
Riffle, Shania
9
Mount Olive
NH
(--)
1
19
Settle, Ma'Kira
9
Mount Olive
NH
(--)
1
20
Snelling, Charity
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Ajanai
10
Limestone
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
2
Mckay, Shenelle
10
Campbell
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Muehlebach, Silja
10
Queens (NC)
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Lynch, Sarah
9
Charleston (SC)
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
5
Reynolds, Taylor
10
Queens (NC)
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
6
Jenkins, Jaszlyn
11
Campbell
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
7
Call, Mackenzie
9
Mount Olive
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
8
Brown, Faith
9
Florida A&M
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
9
Diggs, Raven
10
Florida A&M
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
10
Jones, Kanesha
12
Mount Olive
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
11
McDonald, Brianna
11
Charleston (SC)
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
12
Taylor, Whitney
11
Limestone
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
13
Smith, Jasmine
12
Florida A&M
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Sabina
9
Campbell
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Fray, Bejai
9
Florida Internat
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Fluellen, Phillicia
11
Florida Internat
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
4
Cobbs, Alexus
12
Troy
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
5
Steplight, Shawanna
12
Florida A&M
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
6
McKenzie, Kaydianne
12
Norfolk State
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
7
Stigarll, Aleeah
10
Troy
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
8
Thors�s, Frida
9
Florida Atlantic
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Brown, Aerostata
12
Mount Olive
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
10
Glover, RoShani
11
Charleston (SC)
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
11
McDougle, Crystal
9
Florida Atlantic
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
12
Jobes, Da'Sha
9
Coker
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
13
Everheart, Mar'rhea
10
Florida Atlantic
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
14
Alston, Jharna
9
Florida A&M
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
15
Murphy, Talicia
9
Coker
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McKenzie, Kaydianne
12
Norfolk State
11.73m
(38'5.75)
nwi
1
2
Giacomucci, Ashley
10
Florida A&M
11.50m
(37'8.75)
nwi
1
3
Mckay, Shenelle
10
Campbell
11.27m
(36'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Jenkins, Jaszlyn
11
Campbell
11.25m
(36'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Jones, Kanesha
12
Mount Olive
10.56m
(34'7.75)
nwi
1
6
Ivey, Ashley
11
Florida A&M
10.56m
(34'7.75)
nwi
1
7
Brown, Aerostata
12
Mount Olive
10.43m
(34'2.5)
nwi
1
8
Fluellen, Phillicia
11
Florida Internat
10.39m
(34'1)
nwi
1
9
Watson, Jamilah
10
Queens (NC)
10.27m
(33'8.25)
nwi
1
10
Murray, Kiera
12
Mount Olive
10.04m
(32'11.25)
nwi
1
11
Murphy, Talicia
9
Coker
10.02m
(32'10.25)
nwi
1
12
Martelly, Saralee
12
Belmont Abbe,Bel
9.61m
(31'6.25)
nwi
1
13
Schonecker, Johanna
10
Queens (NC)
9.07m
(29'9)
nwi
1
14
Cobbs, Alexus
12
Troy
ND
(--)
nwi
1
15
Steplight, Shawanna
12
Florida A&M
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eaton, Anna
12
Unattached
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
2
Hautamaa, Stephanie
9
Davidson
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
3
Thiede, Kim
9
Queens (NC)
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
4
Marshall, Molly
12
Davidson
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
5
Seramur, Alison
9
Queens (NC)
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
6
Heinzman, Anna
11
Florida Internat
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
7
Myles, Te'Shaibrah
10
Norfolk State
3.05m
(10'0)
1
10
Davis, Delysia
9
Florida A&M
2.44m
(8'0)
1
8
Comstock, Megan
9
Davidson
2.44m
(8'0)
1
9
Ward, Michaela
10
Limestone
2.44m
(8'0)
1
11
Baxter, Tasia
9
Norfolk State
NH
(--)
1
12
Price-Cleare, Shameeka
9
Norfolk State
NH
(--)
1
13
Meyrick, Brianna
9
Campbell
NH
(--)
1
14
Smith, Jasmine
12
Florida A&M
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#north-carolina
More news
2015 Results - Hilton Garden Innvitational
0 shares:
North Carolina Indoor Open
,
Belmont Abbey College Track and Field and Cross Country - Belmont, North Carolina
,
Campbell University Track and Field and Cross Country - Buies Creek, North Carolina
,
Carolinas Track & Field Club - Charlotte - NC - USATF Club - USATF North Carolina
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Mount Olive College Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Olive, North Carolina
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
2015
158
21
2014
110
13
2013
2
18
2012
68
8
2011
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#north-carolina
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!